Based on buyer age and gender of NAVER Shopping clicks, last 12 months. Skew index 100 = overall average; 300 = three times the average share of women in their 30s. Read top to bottom for gifts or ad targets.
이 포스팅은 쿠팡 파트너스 활동의 일환으로, 이에 따른 일정액의 수수료를 제공받습니다.
| # | Category | Group | Skew index | 30s share | Women share | This month | Cheapest | Coupang |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 파티복 | 패션의류 › 여성의류 | 304 | 44.2% | 92.5% | 100 | Jul | View |
| 2 | 잠옷/홈웨어 | 패션의류 › 여성언더웨어/잠옷 | 133 | 20.2% | 88.9% | 95 | Sep | View |
| 3 | 브라 | 패션의류 › 여성언더웨어/잠옷 | 125 | 18.3% | 91.8% | 67 | Dec | View |
| 4 | 슬립 | 패션의류 › 여성언더웨어/잠옷 | 125 | 21.8% | 77.3% | 88 | Sep | View |
| 5 | 코디세트 | 패션의류 › 여성의류 | 124 | 17.5% | 95.6% | 100 | Sep | View |
| 6 | 한복 | 패션의류 › 여성의류 | 123 | 18.1% | 91.2% | 100 | Jun | View |
| 7 | 레깅스 | 패션의류 › 여성의류 | 115 | 18% | 85.9% | 76 | Aug | View |
| 8 | 언더웨어소품 | 패션의류 › 여성언더웨어/잠옷 | 108 | 20.6% | 70.5% | 61 | Jan | View |
| 9 | 원피스 | 패션의류 › 여성의류 | 107 | 15.1% | 95.6% | 64 | Jan | View |
| 10 | 브라팬티세트 | 패션의류 › 여성언더웨어/잠옷 | 107 | 15.8% | 91% | 74 | Sep | View |
| 11 | 스커트 | 패션의류 › 여성의류 | 104 | 14.6% | 96.3% | 100 | Aug | |
| 12 | 트레이닝복 | 패션의류 › 여성의류 | 103 | 15.8% | 88.1% | 100 | Aug | |
| 13 | 팬티 | 패션의류 › 여성언더웨어/잠옷 | 103 | 16.3% | 85.5% | 91 | Sep | |
| 14 | 점퍼 | 패션의류 › 여성의류 | 101 | 14.7% | 92.7% | 52 | Jul | |
| 15 | 유니폼/단체복 | 패션의류 › 여성의류 | 100 | 17% | 79.3% | 100 | Aug | |
| 16 | 티셔츠 | 패션의류 › 여성의류 | 98 | 14.2% | 93.4% | 94 | Jan | |
| 17 | 보정속옷 | 패션의류 › 여성언더웨어/잠옷 | 94 | 14% | 90.2% | 100 | Dec | |
| 18 | 속치마/속바지 | 패션의류 › 여성언더웨어/잠옷 | 94 | 13.9% | 91.2% | 59 | Jan | |
| 19 | 바지 | 패션의류 › 여성의류 | 93 | 13.3% | 94.1% | 81 | Sep | |
| 20 | 니트 | 패션의류 › 여성의류 | 91 | 12.8% | 95.7% | 0 | Jul | |
| 21 | 러닝/캐미솔 | 패션의류 › 여성언더웨어/잠옷 | 91 | 13.1% | 93.3% | 74 | Jan | |
| 22 | 점프슈트 | 패션의류 › 여성의류 | 88 | 12.7% | 93.3% | 38 | Dec | |
| 23 | 블라우스/셔츠 | 패션의류 › 여성의류 | 85 | 11.9% | 96.2% | 49 | Dec | |
| 24 | 청바지 | 패션의류 › 여성의류 | 82 | 11.8% | 93.6% | 93 | Aug | |
| 25 | 아우터 | 패션의류 › 여성의류 | 81 | 11.6% | 94.1% | 0 | Jul | |
| 26 | 잠옷/홈웨어 | 패션의류 › 남성언더웨어/잠옷 | 81 | 16.8% | 64.7% | 91 | Sep | |
| 27 | 정장세트 | 패션의류 › 여성의류 | 80 | 11.3% | 94.8% | 100 | Aug | |
| 28 | 시즌성내의 | 패션의류 › 여성언더웨어/잠옷 | 79 | 12.4% | 85.6% | 38 | Aug | |
| 29 | 티셔츠 | 패션의류 › 남성의류 | 55 | 20.2% | 36.4% | 100 | Jan | |
| 30 | 한복 | 패션의류 › 남성의류 | 55 | 18.6% | 39.5% | 98 | Dec |
As a Coupang Partners affiliate, this site earns a commission from qualifying purchases.
Data as of: 2026-09-30 · NAVER Shopping Insight
Choose gender and age to rank the categories that group buys more than average.
Click fashion, electronics, food etc. to re-rank within that group.
Click a category to see its cheapest month and demand peak in the Shopping Timing Calendar.
The categories with the highest women in their 30s share are 파티복, 잠옷/홈웨어, 브라. Narrow by top category in the table to match a budget.
The higher the skew index, the better women in their 30s targeting performs for that category. Near 100, run without gender or age targeting.
(category share of the age group ÷ average share across all categories) × (share of the gender ÷ average) × 100. 100 is average; higher means the category is concentrated in that segment.
Small categories with data in fewer than 4 of 6 age bands are excluded. The overall ranking also leaves out books and lessons/travel; they appear when you narrow to that top category.